Squalane oil is a light natural oil derived from olives that is used to soften delicate skin. This oil is abundantly used in cosmetics for treating and nourishing dry skin.
*These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product does not intend to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.*
Type: Conventional, Refined
Botanical Name: Squalane
There are no reviews yet.